Kraje

Afganistan Azja Kabul 30419928
Albania Europa Tirana 3195000
Algieria Afryka Algier 34178188
Andora Europa Andora 84525
Angola Afryka Luanda 17312000
Antigua i Barbuda Ameryka Północna Saint John's 85420
Arabia Saudyjska Azja Rijad 28686633
Argentyna Ameryka Południowa Buenos Aires 40913584
Armenia Azja Erywań 3259100
Australia Australia i Oceania Canberra 22343203
Austria Europa Wiedeń 8402549
Azerbejdżan Azja Baku 9493600
Bahamy Ameryka Północna Nassau 307451
Bahrajn Azja Manama 1323535
Bangladesz Azja Dhaka 162221000
Barbados Ameryka Północna Bridgetown 281968
Belgia Europa Bruksela 10584534
Belize Ameryka Północna Belmopan 266440
Benin Afryka Porto-Novo 8295000
Bhutan Azja Thimphu 682321
Białoruś Europa Mińsk 9474200
Boliwia Ameryka Południowa Sucre/La Paz 9248000
Bośnia i Hercegowina Europa Sarajewo 4590310
Botswana Afryka Gaborone 1842000
Brazylia Ameryka Południowa Brasilia 201103330
Brunei Azja Bandar Seri Begawan 381371
Bułgaria Europa Sofia 7531000
Burkina Faso Afryka Wagadugu 15746232
Burundi Afryka Bużumbura 8691000
Chile Ameryka Południowa Santiago 16601707
Chiny Azja Pekin 1347374752
Chorwacja Europa Zagrzeb 4437460
Cypr Azja Nikozja 794600
Czad Afryka Ndżamena 10758945
Czarnogóra Europa Podgorica 672180
Czechy Europa Praga 10532770
Dania Europa Kopenhaga 5540241
Demokratyczna Republika Konga Afryka Kinszasa 66515000
Dominika Ameryka Północna Roseau 72000
Dominikana Ameryka Północna Santo Domingo 9049595
Dżibuti Afryka Dżibuti 506221
Egipt Afryka. Azja Kair 80471869
Ekwador Ameryka Południowa Quito 13928000
Erytrea Afryka Asmara 5028000
Estonia Europa Tallinn 1340122
Etiopia Afryka Addis Abeba 81238000
Fidżi Australia i Oceania Suva 849000
Filipiny Azja Manila 92681000
Finlandia Europa Helsinki 5313026
Francja Europa Paryż 66000000
Gabon Afryka Libreville 1454867
Gambia Afryka Bandżul 1690000
Ghana Afryka Akra 23000000
Grecja Europa Ateny 11216708
Grenada Ameryka Północna Saint George's 89258
Gruzja Azja Tbilisi 4630841
Gujana Ameryka Południowa Georgetown 769095
Gwatemala Ameryka Północna Gwatemala 12013907
Gwinea Afryka Konakry 9950670
Gwinea Bissau Afryka Bissau 1475000
Gwinea Równikowa Afryka Malabo 616459
Haiti Ameryka Północna Port-au-Prince 8925000
Hiszpania Europa Madryt 47150819
Holandia Europa Amsterdam/Haga 16509303
Honduras Ameryka Północna Tegucigalpa 7325000
Indie Azja Nowe Delhi 1166079217
Indonezja Azja Dżakarta 242968342
Irak Azja Bagdad 30399572
Iran Azja Teheran 70495782
Irlandia Europa Dublin 4581269
Islandia Europa Reykjavík 306694
Izrael Azja Jerozolima 7653600
Jamajka Ameryka Północna Kingston 2700000
Japonia Azja Tokio 126475664
Jemen Azja Sana 23495361
Jordania Azja Amman 5759732
Kambodża Azja Phnom Penh 13388910
Kamerun Afryka Jaunde 18100000
Kanada Ameryka Północna Ottawa 34110000
Katar Azja Ad-Dauha 928635
Kazachstan Azja. Europa Astana 15399437
Kenia Afryka Nairobi 37953840
Kirgistan Azja Biszkek 5357000
Kiribati Australia i Oceania Bairiki 103092
Kolumbia Ameryka Południowa Bogota 45730834
Komory Afryka Moroni 671247
Kongo Afryka Brazzaville 3756000
Korea Południowa Azja Seul 50062000
Korea Północna Azja Pjongjang 22757275
Kostaryka Ameryka Północna San José 4325000
Kuba Ameryka Północna Hawana 11424000
Kuwejt Azja Kuwejt 2597000
Laos Azja Wientian 6521998
Lesotho Afryka Maseru 2031348
Liban Azja Bejrut 3925502
Liberia Afryka Monrovia 3200000
Libia Afryka Trypolis 6310434
Liechtenstein Europa Vaduz 34761
Litwa Europa Wilno 3225346
Luksemburg Europa Luksemburg 474413
Łotwa Europa Ryga 2224400
Macedonia Europa Skopje 2061000
Madagaskar Afryka Antananarywa 20653556
Malawi Afryka Lilongwe 13600000
Malediwy Azja Male 396334
Malezja Azja Kuala Lumpur 27730000
Mali Afryka Bamako 12666987
Malta Europa Valletta 403532
Maroko Afryka Rabat 34859364
Mauretania Afryka Nawakszut 3250000
Mauritius Afryka Port Louis 1230602
Meksyk Ameryka Północna Meksyk 112336538
Mikronezja Australia i Oceania Palikir 135000
Mjanma Azja Naypyidaw 53414374
Mołdawia Europa Kiszyniów 4324450
Monako Europa Monako 32796
Mongolia Azja Ułan Bator 2736800
Mozambik Afryka Maputo 21000000
Namibia Afryka Windhuk 2089000
Nauru Australia i Oceania Yaren 14019
Nepal Azja Katmandu 28635000
Niemcy Europa Berlin 81772000
Niger Afryka Niamey 15306252
Nigeria Afryka Abudża 154729000
Nikaragua Ameryka Północna Managua 5570000
Norwegia Europa Oslo 4769000
Nowa Zelandia Australia i Oceania Wellington 4393500
Oman Azja Maskat 3312000
Pakistan Azja Islamabad 176242949
Palau Australia i Oceania Ngerulmud 20800
Panama Ameryka Północna Panama 3293000
Papua - Nowa Gwinea Australia i Oceania Port Moresby 5932000
Paragwaj Ameryka Południowa Asunción 6670000
Peru Ameryka Południowa Lima 29181000
Polska Europa Warszawa 38200037
Portugalia Europa Lizbona 10677000
Republika Południowej Afryki Afryka Pretoria 48783000
Republika Środkowoafrykańska Afryka Bangi 4370000
Republika Zielonego Przylądka Afryka Praia 499796
Rosja Azja. Europa Moskwa 142914136
Rumunia Europa Bukareszt 22215421
Rwanda Afryka Kigali 10186000
Saint Kittsi Nevis Ameryka Północna Basseterre 38819
Saint Lucia Ameryka Północna Castries 164213
Saint Vincenti Grenadyny Ameryka Północna Kingstown 119000
Salwador Ameryka Północna San Salvador 6820000
Samoa Australia i Oceania Apia 177714
San Marino Europa San Marino 31817
Senegal Afryka Dakar 12521851
Serbia Europa Belgrad 7498001
Seszele Afryka Victoria 86525
Sierra Leone Afryka Freetown 6150000
Singapur Azja Singapur 4608000
Słowacja Europa Bratysława 5455000
Słowenia Europa Lublana 2039399
Somalia Afryka Mogadiszu 9559000
SriLanka Azja Sri Dźajawardanapura Kotte 20010000
Stany Zjednoczone Ameryka Północna Waszyngton 311280492
Suazi Afryka Mbabane 1138227
Sudan Afryka Chartum 30894000
Sudan Południowy Afryka Dżuba 8260490
Surinam Ameryka Południowa Paramaribo 476000
Syria Azja Damaszek 19748000
Szwajcaria Europa Berno 7725200
Szwecja Europa Sztokholm 9331523
Tadżykistan Azja Duszanbe 7100000
Tajlandia Azja Bangkok 65493000
Tanzania Afryka Dodoma 39384223
Timor Wschodni Azja Dili 1109000
Togo Afryka Lomé 5400000
Tonga Australia i Oceania Nuku'alofa 119009
Trynidad i Tobago Ameryka Południowa Port-of-Spain 1229000
Tunezja Afryka Tunis 10384000
Turcja Azja. Europa Ankara 77804122
Turkmenistan Azja Aszchabad 5180000
Tuvalu Australia i Oceania Vaiaku na atolu Funafuti 12373
Uganda Afryka Kampala 32369558
Ukraina Europa Kijów 45706126
Urugwaj Ameryka Południowa Montevideo 3477779
Uzbekistan Azja Taszkent 27610000
Vanuatu Australia i Oceania Port Vila 243304
Watykan Europa Watykan 824
Wenezuela Ameryka Południowa Caracas 30102382
Węgry Europa Budapeszt 9982000
WielkaBrytania Europa Londyn 62222000
Wietnam Azja Hanoi 86024600
Włochy Europa Rzym 60418711
Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej Afryka Jamusukro 18373000
Wyspy Marshalla Australia i Oceania Majuro 59071
Wyspy Salomona Australia i Oceania Honiara 552000
Wyspy Świętego Tomasza i Książęca Afryka São Tomé 193410
Zambia Afryka Lusaka 11500000
Zimbabwe Afryka Harare 12383000
Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie Azja Abu Zabi 4621000